Skip to content

Final following Outlaw 10/20/25
Pos.Car #NamePointsWinsTop 5Top 10 Laps LedLaps Comp.Events Entered
128Jordan Poirier2508420229858323
27CDylan Swiernik2316415204755823
328FDavie Franek2097413188559924
487Jason Barney20891819757824
553Shawn Donath170327135147223
698Joe Trenca167916123553222
73Paulie Colagiovanni128516112335014
801Danny Varin12152893930614
921tAlex Therrien12151595235615
1041Dalton Rombough11870311339517
1190Matt Tanner1040007035715
1236Logan Crisafulli1021057727415
1379Jordan Thomas8041371927911
1433Lacey Hanson746000027018
1538Zach Sobotka742126825010
1699LLarry Wight680046301647
1713EEvan Reynolds661000031917
1810vBilly VanInwegan57601502049
1915Ryan Turner57500402259
2096xChad Phelps50900402039
214pChase Moran5090121122411
2217sKyle Smith472001024810
2393Bryan Cloutier46900001758
2481Tyler Reynolds465000020714
2524Jeremy Lafleur45200002018
2617Sammy Reakes IV443023618010
2713tTrevor Years42700101508
2845Nick Sheridan40511291527
2921Spencer Burley39600201709
3035Jared Zimbardi393024111005
3184Tyler Rand39200001359
3266Jordan Hutton38701301698
3333cChuck Hebing32612237755
343Parker Evans32200101237
357nyMatt Farnham31700201125
368Dillon Paddock31700131688
375hChris Hile3070120825
383gDale Gosselin27700201014
3970mmMatt Billings2610030994
4031cDale Curran2490030783
41100Chris Hulsizer2090000747
4267Steve Glover2060010636
4388hJosh Hanson2000120995
44XDan Bennett1920000734
4587xsSkyler Evans1880000576
4613Keith Granholm1860000488
4793LGuy Gosselin1850000465
480Glenn Styres1830000734
4977eAshton VanEvery1830000188
5042wRick Wilson1760002653
513zJohnny Smith1430010304
523aJeff Trombley1420010563
5399kMike Kiser1360000503
5477TTyeller Powless1290000753
5512Tyler Chartrand1240000503
5619kcMathieu Bardier1190000353
5710Nathan Pierce1140000483
5847xDylan Westbrook1070110251
5936Mikey Kruchka1050000483
6012ddDarren Dryden1010110251
6122Tomy Moreau990000262
6229Dalton Herrick980000235
637Eric Gledhill910010251
645*DJ Christie860110503
654Emily VanInwegen850000184
6670Baily Heard830000492
6768Aaron Turkey800010251
6855Kaven Poliquin780000232
6924Bobby Hackel IV730010252
7021kKyle Phillips660000503
7125gTyler Graves570000241
72z28Tucker Donath570000252
73XJonathan Preston57000062
7436Jarrett Herbison570000172
7525George Sanford560000242
7620Yannick Poirier520000231
7710Cole McDonald450000232
7817eEthan Gray420000242
7919dAllan Downey370000241
8051Lee Ladouceur370000121
8119Floyd Billington340000241
8217xCory Turner32000091
8388cChad Miller310000171
8471Mike Bowman30000051
8592Adam Turner290000241
8623bTravis Billington290000221
8711jChris Jones270000241
889Liam Martin22000001
896kKyle Dutcher22000001
9084Mike Lichty210000252
9118Timmy Lotz21000002
9281Derek Jonathan19000001
933Denny Peebles19000001
946Ryan Coniam00000181
951rChristian Rumsey0000001
9621bBlake Warner0000001
9733Scott Landers0000001
9899Adam Depuy0000001
994stMikey Smith0000001
100d9Dustin Sehn0000001
10121xWill Glover0000001
10227wNick Webb0000001
10310vcPaul Colagiovanni Sr0000001
10466xScott Nash0000001
10525gNolan Groves0000001
10618cDan Craun0000001
107410Jerry Sehn Jr0000001
10848jrDaryl Ruggles0000001
10981kDalton Martin0000001
11030Kirsten Dombroski0000001
Text Content

Final following Outlaw 10/20/25
Pos.Car #NamePoints
128Jordan Poirier2508
27CDylan Swiernik2316
328FDavie Franek2097
487Jason Barney2089
553Shawn Donath1703
698Joe Trenca1679
73Paulie Colagiovanni1285
801Danny Varin1215
921tAlex Therrien1215
1041Dalton Rombough1187
1190Matt Tanner1040
1236Logan Crisafulli1021
1379Jordan Thomas804
1433Lacey Hanson746
1538Zach Sobotka742
1699LLarry Wight680
1713EEvan Reynolds661
1810vBilly VanInwegan576
1915Ryan Turner575
2096xChad Phelps509
214pChase Moran509
2217sKyle Smith472
2393Bryan Cloutier469
2481Tyler Reynolds465
2524Jeremy Lafleur452
2617Sammy Reakes IV443
2713tTrevor Years427
2845Nick Sheridan405
2921Spencer Burley396
3035Jared Zimbardi393
3184Tyler Rand392
3266Jordan Hutton387
3333cChuck Hebing326
343Parker Evans322
357nyMatt Farnham317
368Dillon Paddock317
375hChris Hile307
383gDale Gosselin277
3970mmMatt Billings261
4031cDale Curran249
41100Chris Hulsizer209
4267Steve Glover206
4388hJosh Hanson200
44XDan Bennett192
4587xsSkyler Evans188
4613Keith Granholm186
4793LGuy Gosselin185
480Glenn Styres183
4977eAshton VanEvery183
5042wRick Wilson176
513zJohnny Smith143
523aJeff Trombley142
5399kMike Kiser136
5477TTyeller Powless129
5512Tyler Chartrand124
5619kcMathieu Bardier119
5710Nathan Pierce114
5847xDylan Westbrook107
5936Mikey Kruchka105
6012ddDarren Dryden101
6122Tomy Moreau99
6229Dalton Herrick98
637Eric Gledhill91
645*DJ Christie86
654Emily VanInwegen85
6670Baily Heard83
6768Aaron Turkey80
6855Kaven Poliquin78
6924Bobby Hackel IV73
7021kKyle Phillips66
7125gTyler Graves57
72z28Tucker Donath57
73XJonathan Preston57
7436Jarrett Herbison57
7525George Sanford56
7620Yannick Poirier52
7710Cole McDonald45
7817eEthan Gray42
7919dAllan Downey37
8051Lee Ladouceur37
8119Floyd Billington34
8217xCory Turner32
8388cChad Miller31
8471Mike Bowman30
8592Adam Turner29
8623bTravis Billington29
8711jChris Jones27
889Liam Martin22
896kKyle Dutcher22
9084Mike Lichty21
9118Timmy Lotz21
9281Derek Jonathan19
933Denny Peebles19
946Ryan Coniam0
951rChristian Rumsey0
9621bBlake Warner0
9733Scott Landers0
9899Adam Depuy0
994stMikey Smith0
100d9Dustin Sehn0
10121xWill Glover0
10227wNick Webb0
10310vcPaul Colagiovanni Sr0
10466xScott Nash0
10525gNolan Groves0
10618cDan Craun0
107410Jerry Sehn Jr0
10848jrDaryl Ruggles0
10981kDalton Martin0
11030Kirsten Dombroski0
Text Content

Final following Outlaw 10/20/25
Pos.Car #NamePoints
141Dalton Rombough32
298Joe Trenca31
393Bryan Cloutier20
436Logan Crisafulli19
501Danny Varin18
624Jeremy Lafleur16
790Matt Tanner15
896xChad Phelps15
953Shawn Donath14
1015Ryan Turner12
1113eEvan Reynolds12
1279Jordan Thomas11
137cDylan Swiernik11
1421Alex Therrien10
15XDann Bennett10
1613tTrevor Years10
1738Zach Sobotka10
1817sKyle Smith9
193Parker Evans8
204pChase Moran7
2170mmMatt Billings6
2213Keith Granholm6
2310Nathan Pierce6
2484Tyler Rand6
2555Kaven Poliquin6
2666Jordan Hutton6
2721Spencer Burley6
285h Chris Hile5
2928fDavie Franek5
3067Steve Glover5
3193LGuy Gosselin5
3287Jason Barney5
3381Tyler Reynolds4
3488hJosh Hansen4
3525gTyler Graves4
3633Lacey Hanson4
3717Sammy Reakes IV4
3899Mike Kiser4
398Dillon Paddock3
4077tTyeller Powless3
4121kKyle Phillips3
420Glenn Styres3
4370Baily Heard3
4412Tyler Chartrand3
4519kcMathieu Bardier3
4651Lee Ladouceur3
47100Chris Hulsizer3
4887xsSkylar Evans3
4931cDale Curran3
5020Yannick Poirier3
5110vBilly VanInwegen3
5236Jarrett Herbison3
533cPaulie Colagiovanni2
5433hChuck Hebing2
5536Mikey Kruchka2
5677eAshton VanEvery1
57z28Tucker Donath1
Text Content

Final following Outlaw 10/20/25
Pos.Car #NamePoints
17cDylan Swiernik49
228fDavie Franek44
353Shawn Donath34
428Jordan Poirier30
587Jason Barney23
601Danny Varin22
721tAlex Therrien19
836Logan Crisafulli17
998Joe Trenca17
1079Jordan Thomas14
1115Ryan Turner12
1299LLarry Wight12
133Paulie Colagovanni9
147nyMatt Farnham9
1590Matt Tanner9
1610vBilly VanInwegen8
1741Dalton Rombough8
1887xsSkylar Evans6
194pChase Moran6
2088hJosh Hanson6
218Dillon Paddock6
2235Jared Zimbardi5
233gDale Gosselin5
2417Sam Reakes IV5
2538Zach Sobotka5
2617sKyle Smith4
2747xDylan Westbrook3
2817xCory Turner3
295*DJ Christie3
3031cDale Curran3
315hChris Hile3
3236Mikey Kruchka3
3366Jordan Hutton3
3468Aaron Turkey2
3512ddDarren Dryden2
3633cChuck Hebing2
3777eAshton Vanevery2
3833Lacey Hanson2
3924Jeremy Lafleur2
4021Spencer Burley2
4177tTyeller Powless1
4221kKyle Phillips1
43XDan Bennett1
4470mmMatt Billings1
4584Tyler Rand1
46100Chris Hulsizer1
Text Content

Final Following Weedsport 7/10/25
Pos.Car #NamePoints
17cDylan Swiernik573
228Jordan Poirier549
387Jason Barney427
401Danny Varin417
53Paulie Colagiovanni406
636Logan Crisafulli401
710vBilly VanInwegen368
828FDavie Franek361
915Ryan Turner339
1090Matt Tanner326
1153Shawn Donath312
1241Dalton Rombough308
134PChase Moran303
1496XChad Phelps284
1598Joe Trenca283
165hChris Hile274
1799LLarry Wight251
1821tAlex Therrien239
1945Nick Sheridan239
2017sKyle Smith184
2117Sam Reakes IV174
2233cChuck Hebing168
2313EEvan Reynolds154
240Glenn Styres135
2533Lacey Hanson123
2677eAshton VanEvery122
2784Tyler Rand113
2838Zach Sobotka112
2913Keith Granholm111
3081Tyler Reynolds97
317nyMatt Farnham97
328Dillon Paddock95
3366Jordan Hutton90
3487xsSkylar Evans86
354Emily VanInwegen81
36100Chris Hulsizer76
375*DJ Christie71
3888hJosh Hansen58
393Parker Evans51
4025George Sanford37
41XDan Bennett22
4218Timmy Lotz21
433zJohnny Smith21
4429Dalton Herrick20
4521Spencer Burley20
4612Tyler Chartrand18
Text Content

Final following Outlaw 10/20/25
Pos.Car #NamePoints
17cDylan Swiernik91
228Jordan Poirier89
387Jason Barney56
43Paulie Colagiovanni55
598Joe Trenca54
653Shawn Donath54
713eEvan Reynolds47
801Danny Varin47
996xChad Phelps45
1015Ryan Turner39
1121tAlex Therrien38
1241Dalton Rombough35
1328fDavie Franek34
1433Lacey Hanson31
1538Zach Sobotka30
1679Jordan Thomas28
1721Spencer Burley27
1893Bryan Clautier22
1936Logan Crisafulli21
2081Tyler Reynolds18
2113tTrevor Years17
2217sKyle Smith16
2399LLarry Wight15
244pChase Moran14
2545Nick Sheridan14
2684Tyler Rand14
275hChris Hile13
2866Jordan Hutton13
2970mmMatt Billings12
30100Chris Hulsizer12
3124Jeremy Lafleur12
3210vBilly VanInwegan12
330Glenn Styres10
3412Tyler Chartrand10
353zJohnny Smith10
3690Matt Tanner9
3724Bobby Hackel9
3822Tomy Moreau8
397nyMatt Farnham8
4017Sammy Reakes IV7
4131cDale Curran7
4267Steve Glover6
433gDale Gosselin5
4455Kaven Poliquin5
4536Mikey Kruchka5
4612ddDarren Dryden4
473aJeff Trombley4
4899kMike Kiser4
49z28Tucker Donath4
5035Jared Zimbardi4
5177tTyeller Powless3
5219dAllan Downey3
5325George Sanford3
5413Keith Granholm3
5593LGuy Gosselin3
568Dillon Paddock3
5788hJosh Hanson2
5833cChuck Hebing2
593Parker Evans2
6020Yannick Poirier2
6147xDylan Westbrook1
627Eric Gledhill1
6310Cole McDonald1
6442wRick Wilson1
6592Adam Turner1
66XDan Bennett1
Text Content