Skip to content

following Fulton 10/2/26
Pos.Car #NamePointsWinsTop 5Top 10Laps LedLaps Comp.Events Entered
138Zach Sobotka2214313205859023
228Jordan Poirier2190114193554723
328FDavie Franek2106310178956923
479Jordan Thomas2061213165954923
587Jason Barney16440813046723
690Matt Tanner162405122853421
77CDylan Swiernik150829134634017
853Shawn Donath13380593235819
921Alex Therrien13092592039717
1041Dalton Rombough11591281435616
1113tTrevor Years1138002047323
1266Jordan Hutton9791261634615
1310cPaulie Colagiovanni9310481425412
144vBilly VanInwegen924027029513
1598Joe Trenca921003435617
1633Lacey Hanson859002031420
1799LLarry Wight805467581907
1801Danny Varin730146131989
1924Jeremy Lafleur694003026814
203Logan Crisafulli622004017910
218Dillon Paddock564002019913
2217Sam Reakes IV506001017710
2325gTyler Graves501002019011
2432Kyle Smith467012151788
2593Bryan Cloutier4210230755
2631cDale Curran41100251507
2735Jared Zimbardi409113101015
283Denny Peebles40501351416
295DJ Christie391123401155
307nyMatt Farnham38802201236
3129Dalton Herrick36000001588
3219kcMathieu Bardier3390010947
33739Nicholas Kruger2720000979
343aJeff Trombley2360010826
3536Jonathan Preston2270010655
3696xChad Phelps2260010754
3731cMaverick Coffey2130000945
3887xsSkyler Evans2070010743
3924Bobby Hackel1840010564
4093LGuy Gosselin1740010494
4121bSpencer Burley1730000316
4244Chris Hulsizer1610000576
4363Josh Weller1570000863
443gDale Gosselin1520000413
4539Cory Turner1450110382
4677Matt Rotz1390000664
4744Eric Boisvert1350000713
4813eEvan Reynolds1350010283
4945Nick Sheridan12511125251
5021kKyle Phillips1240010502
5115Ryan Turner1200000483
5277tTyeller Powless1200000502
5330Kirsten Dombroski1180000373
5423Chase Dietz1120110251
5527wNick Webb1120000242
566Ryan Coniam1090000254
5799kMike Kiser1060000253
58z28Tucker Donath1040000462
59669Tyler Ross1020110251
6012Alex Bergeron960004292
618bAlain Bergeron940000502
6225George Sanford930000302
6312ddDarren Dryden920010251
6414wKyle Wilson920000212
657Michael Walter890010251
6684Tyler Rand890000283
6747xDylan Westbrook860010251
6852Stewart Friesen830010251
69XDan Bennett820000252
7025Nolan Groves800010251
7188cChad Miller800000632
7268Aaron Turkey790010251
733eParker Evans790000252
7442wRick Wilson770010161
757Eric Gledhill760010251
7687hAndrew Hennessy760010251
7736Tomy Moreau730010251
7877Derek Locke670000251
7994Todd Hoddick660000252
800Glenn Styres63000003
81121Steve Glover620000242
8288jJoey Amantea610000251
8335sJason Shultz590000251
8488hJosh Hansen570000251
8521LEric Larendeau57000042
8623Ashton VanEvery540000242
8755Jeffrey Weare510000231
883vZach Virkler490000231
8912Tyler Chartrand480000251
9070Baily Heard450000251
9122Gary Drum44000042
9219Floyd Billington410000251
9323bTravis Billington38000002
94m52Marc Suprenant32000041
9571Josh Spicer31000001
965dJacob Dykstra29000091
9750Blaze Silva27000011
9817eEthan Gray22000001
9929rSeth Schnoke21000001
10084Mike Lichty21000001
10122rRonald Helmick20000001
10219emEmily VanInwegen19000001
10300PJ Reutimann18000001
10416Anthony Fiorentino18000001
Text Content

following Fulton 10/2/26
Pos.Car #NamePoints
138Zach Sobotka2214
228Jordan Poirier2190
328FDavie Franek2106
479Jordan Thomas2061
587Jason Barney1644
690Matt Tanner1624
77CDylan Swiernik1508
853Shawn Donath1338
921Alex Therrien1309
1041Dalton Rombough1159
1113tTrevor Years1138
1266Jordan Hutton979
1310cPaulie Colagiovanni931
144vBilly VanInwegen924
1598Joe Trenca921
1633Lacey Hanson859
1799LLarry Wight805
1801Danny Varin730
1924Jeremy Lafleur694
203Logan Crisafulli622
218Dillon Paddock564
2217Sam Reakes IV506
2325gTyler Graves501
2432Kyle Smith467
2593Bryan Cloutier421
2631cDale Curran411
2735Jared Zimbardi409
283Denny Peebles405
295DJ Christie391
307nyMatt Farnham388
3129Dalton Herrick360
3219kcMathieu Bardier339
33739Nicholas Kruger272
343aJeff Trombley236
3536Jonathan Preston227
3696xChad Phelps226
3731cMaverick Coffey213
3887xsSkyler Evans207
3924Bobby Hackel184
4093LGuy Gosselin174
4121bSpencer Burley173
4244Chris Hulsizer161
4363Josh Weller157
443gDale Gosselin152
4539Cory Turner145
4677Matt Rotz139
4744Eric Boisvert135
4813eEvan Reynolds135
4945Nick Sheridan125
5021kKyle Phillips124
5115Ryan Turner120
5277tTyeller Powless120
5330Kirsten Dombroski118
5423Chase Dietz112
5527wNick Webb112
566Ryan Coniam109
5799kMike Kiser106
58z28Tucker Donath104
59669Tyler Ross102
6012Alex Bergeron96
618bAlain Bergeron94
6225George Sanford93
6312ddDarren Dryden92
6414wKyle Wilson92
657Michael Walter89
6684Tyler Rand89
6747xDylan Westbrook86
6852Stewart Friesen83
69XDan Bennett82
7025Nolan Groves80
7188cChad Miller80
7268Aaron Turkey79
733eParker Evans79
7442wRick Wilson77
757Eric Gledhill76
7687hAndrew Hennessy76
7736Tomy Moreau73
7877Derek Locke67
7994Todd Hoddick66
800Glenn Styres63
81121Steve Glover62
8288jJoey Amantea61
8335sJason Shultz59
8488hJosh Hansen57
8521LEric Larendeau57
8623Ashton VanEvery54
8755Jeffrey Weare51
883vZach Virkler49
8912Tyler Chartrand48
9070Baily Heard45
9122Gary Drum44
9219Floyd Billington41
9323bTravis Billington38
94m52Marc Suprenant32
9571Josh Spicer31
965dJacob Dykstra29
9750Blaze Silva27
9817eEthan Gray22
9929rSeth Schnoke21
10084Mike Lichty21
10122rRonald Helmick20
10219emEmily VanInwegen19
10300PJ Reutimann18
10416Anthony Fiorentino18
Text Content

following Drummond 8/24/26
Pos.Car #NamePointsWinsTop 5Top 10Laps LedLaps Comp.Events Entered
179Jordan Thomas739256451757
238Zach Sobotka708246241757
321Alex Therrien67514571517
428Jordan Poirier64204501497
590Matt Tanner626045211727
628FDavie Franek610125251547
787Jason Barney46403301287
893Bryan Cloutier4210230975
998Joe Trenca41800201296
1013tTrevor Years40100201287
1119kcMathieu Bardier3390010947
1253Shawn Donath3130220765
1333Lacey Hanson30200201145
1424Jeremy Lafleur28600001186
157cDylan Swiernik2570126513
1631cDale Curran2290025753
1793LGuy Gosselin1740010274
183Logan Crisafulli1620010293
1987xsSkyler Evans1580010502
203gDale Gosselin1520000413
214Billy VanInwegen1430110302
2244Eric Boisvert1350000713
2317Kyle Smith1330010502
248Dillon Paddock1280010492
2545Nick Sheridan12511125251
2621kKyle Phillips1240010502
2777tTyeller Powless1200000502
2841Dalton Rombough11900113382
2913eEvan Reynolds1150010282
3039Cory Turner1130110251
315DJ Christie1020110251
3212Alex Bergeron960004292
338bAlain Bergeron940000502
3412ddDarren Dryden920010251
3584Tyler Rand890000283
3647xDylan Westbrook860010251
373Denny Peebles800010251
3868Aaron Turkey790010251
3942wRick Wilson770010161
407Eric Gledhill760010251
4136Tomy Moreau730010251
4266Jordan Hutton700000422
4388hJosh Hansen570000251
4421LEric Laurendeau57000042
4514wKyle Wilson53000031
4655Jeffrey Weare510000231
473vZach Virkler490000231
4894Todd Hoddick450000251
4970Baily Heard450000251
5015Ryan Turner370000241
517nyMatt Farnham320000151
52m52Marc Surprenant32000041
535dJacob Dykstra29000091
5422Gary Drum29000041
5536Jonathan Preston22000001
560Glenn Styres21000001
5784Mike Lichty21000001
586Ryan Coniam19000001
5977eAshton VanEvery19000001
Text Content

following Drummond 8/24/26
Pos.Car #NamePoints
179Jordan Thomas739
238Zach Sobotka708
321Alex Therrien675
428Jordan Poirier642
590Matt Tanner626
628FDavie Franek610
787Jason Barney464
893Bryan Cloutier421
998Joe Trenca418
1013tTrevor Years401
1119kcMathieu Bardier339
1253Shawn Donath313
1333Lacey Hanson302
1424Jeremy Lafleur286
157cDylan Swiernik257
1631cDale Curran229
1793LGuy Gosselin174
183Logan Crisafulli162
1987xsSkyler Evans158
203gDale Gosselin152
214Billy VanInwegen143
2244Eric Boisvert135
2317Kyle Smith133
248Dillon Paddock128
2545Nick Sheridan125
2621kKyle Phillips124
2777tTyeller Powless120
2841Dalton Rombough119
2913eEvan Reynolds115
3039Cory Turner113
315DJ Christie102
3212Alex Bergeron96
338bAlain Bergeron94
3412ddDarren Dryden92
3584Tyler Rand89
3647xDylan Westbrook86
373Denny Peebles80
3868Aaron Turkey79
3942wRick Wilson77
407Eric Gledhill76
4136Tomy Moreau73
4266Jordan Hutton70
4388hJosh Hansen57
4421LEric Laurendeau57
4514wKyle Wilson53
4655Jeffrey Weare51
473vZach Virkler49
4894Todd Hoddick45
4970Baily Heard45
5015Ryan Turner37
517nyMatt Farnham32
52m52Marc Surprenant32
535dJacob Dykstra29
5422Gary Drum29
5536Jonathan Preston22
560Glenn Styres21
5784Mike Lichty21
586Ryan Coniam19
5977eAshton VanEvery19
Text Content

following Fulton 10/2/26
Pos.Car #NamePoints
179Jordan Thomas35
287Jason Barney30
338Zach Sobotka27
453Shawn Donath27
528Jordan Poirier24
690Matt Tanner20
741Dalton Rombough20
84vBilly VanInwegen16
966Jordan Hutton16
1013tTrevor Years15
1124Jeremy Lafleur13
1228fDavie Franek13
1319kcMathieu Bardier12
1421tAlex Therrien11
1501Danny Varin11
167cDylan Swiernik10
1736Jonathan Preston9
183Logan Crisafulli9
193Denny Peebles9
2031cDale Curran9
213aJeff Trombley8
2232Kyle Smith7
2310cPaulie Colagiovanni7
2493Matt Farnham7
2577Derek Locke6
2621kKyle Phillips6
275DJ Christie6
2899LLarry Wight6
2998Joe Trenca6
3017Sam Reakes IV6
3187xsSkyler Evans5
326Ryan Coniam5
338Dillon Paddock5
3463Josh Weller5
3512ddDarren Dryden4
3629Dalton Herrick3
3793Bryan Cloutier3
3833Lacey Hanson3
398bAlain Bergeron3
403gDale Gosselin3
4112Alex Bergeron3
4221LEric Laurendeau3
4335sJason Shultz2
4447xDylan Westbrook2
4521kKyle Phillips2
46XDan Bennett2
4721bSpencer Burley2
4839Cory Turner1
4996xChad Phelps1
5024hBobby Hackel1
Text Content

following Fulton 10/2/26
Pos.Car #NamePoints
17cDylan Swiernik40
279Jordan Thomas36
328fDavie Franek31
453Shawn Donath25
541Dalton Rombough22
690Matt Tanner21
728Jordan Poirier17
838Zach Sobotka16
987Jason Barney16
107nyMatt Farnham14
1166Jordan Hutton13
1221Alex Therrien12
1398Joe Trenca12
1417Sam Reakes IV11
1524Jeremy Lafleur11
1601Danny Varin11
1799LLarry Wight10
183Logan Crisafulli9
1919kcMathieu Bardier8
2013tTrevor Years7
2110cPaulie Colagovanni7
2235Jared Zimbardi7
235DJ Christie6
246Ryan Coniam6
253Denny Peebles6
263aJeff Trombley5
274vBilly VanInwegen4
2871Josh Spicer3
2923Chase Dietz3
3032Kyle Smith3
3112ddDarren Dryden3
327Eric Gledhill3
3347xDylan Westbrook3
3477tTyeller Powless3
358Dillon Paddock3
3621bSpencer Burley3
3763Josh Weller3
3844Chris Hulsizer3
3915Ryan Turner2
405dJacob Dykstra2
4187xsSkyler Evans2
4236Jonathan Preston2
4339Cory Turner2
4412Alex Bergeron2
4535sJason Shultz1
4699kMike Kiser1
4745Nick Sheridan1
4894Todd Hoddick1
4921kKyle Phillips1
5031cMaverick Coffey1
5133Lacey Hanson1
5231cDale Curran1
5325gTyler Graves1
5424hBobby Hackel1
Text Content

following Brewerton 7/5/26
Pos.Car #NamePointsWinsTop 5Top 10Laps ledLaps Comp.Events Entered
17cDylan Swiernik33713317753
299LLarry Wight33322324753
353Shawn Donath31102318753
461Jordan Poirier2980230753
501Danny Varin2850136753
638Zach Sobotka2740226753
741Dalton Rombough2540120753
83Logan Crisafulli2490020753
94vBilly VanInwegen2200010753
1028FDavie Franek2070010753
1187Jason Barney1780110503
1221tAlex Therrien1680010723
1366Jordan Hutton1580010653
1479Jordan Thomas1550000653
1590Matt Tanner1500000733
1698Joe Trenca1470014643
1717Sam Reakes IV1450000593
1810cPaulie Colagiovanni1440110253
195DJ Christie1400010502
2031cDale Curran1140000502
2121bSpencer Burley1030000313
2213tTrevor Years1020000523
238Dillon Paddock1000000383
247nyMatt Farnham870000422
2552Stewart Friesen830010251
2633Lacey Hanson810000233
2729Dalton Herrick770000392
2824Jeremy Lafleur720000252
296Ryan Coniam660000252
30739Nick Kruger62000003
313aJeff Trombley550000242
3244Chris Hulsizer490000102
3325gTyler Graves490000162
3439Cory Turner320000131
3517eEthan Gray22000001
3677Matt Rotz21000001
3794Todd Hoddick21000001
380Glenn Styres21000001
3917sKyle Smith21000001
40XDan Bennett20000001
4136Jonathan Preston20000001
4299kMike Kiser20000001
4324Bobby Hackel IV19000001
44121Steve Glover19000001
4523bTravis Billington19000001
4600PJ Reutimann18000001
Text Content

following Brewerton 7/5/26
Pos.Car #NamePoints
17cDylan Swiernik337
299LLarry Wight333
353Shawn Donath311
461Jordan Poirier298
51Danny Varin285
638Zach Sobotka274
741Dalton Rombough254
83Logan Crisafulli249
94vBilly VanInwegen220
1028FDavie Franek207
1187Jason Barney178
1221tAlex Therrien168
1366Jordan Hutton158
1479Jordan Thomas155
1590Matt Tanner150
1698Joe Trenca147
1717Sam Reakes IV145
1810cPaulie Colagiovanni144
195DJ Christie140
2031cDale Curran114
2121bSpencer Burley103
2213tTrevor Years102
238Dillon Paddock100
247nyMatt Farnham87
2552Stewart Friesen83
2633Lacey Hanson81
2729Dalton Herrick77
2824Jeremy Lafleur72
296Ryan Coniam66
30739Nick Kruger62
313aJeff Trombley55
3244Chris Hulsizer49
3325gTyler Graves49
3439Cory Turner32
3517eEthan Gray22
3677Matt Rotz21
3794Todd Hoddick21
380Glenn Styres21
3917sKyle Smith21
40XDan Bennett20
4136Jonathan Preston20
4299kMike Kiser20
4324Bobby Hackel IV19
44121Steve Glover19
4523bTravis Billington19
460PJ Reutimann18
Text Content

following Fulton 10/2/26
Pos.Car #NamePoints
138Zach Sobotka106
279Jordan Thomas77
328Jordan Poirier66
47cDylan Swiernik59
590Matt Tanner56
613tTrevor Years53
728fDavie Franek47
887Jason Barney46
921Alex Therrien40
1041Dalton Rombough37
1110Paulie Colagiovanni36
1253Shawn Donath35
1398Joe Trenca34
144vBilly VanInwegen34
1599LLarry Wight31
1617Kyle Smith21
1733Lacey Hanson18
1824Jeremy Lafeur16
1996xChad Phelps16
2039Cory Turner15
2101Danny Varin15
2217Sam Reakes IV14
233Logan Crisafulli12
2466Jordan Hutton12
2529Dalton Herrick12
2625gTyler Graves12
2724Bobby Hackel IV11
2893LGuy Gosselin11
2993Bryan Cloutier11
30739Nicholas Kruger11
318Dillon Paddock11
3252Stewart Friesen10
3387hAndrew Hennessy10
3415Ryan Turner9
3542wRick Wilson9
3631cDale Curran9
3727wNick Webb9
3813eEvan Reynolds8
397Michael Walter7
4088jJoey Amantea7
415DJ Christie7
4231cMaverick Coffey7
4325George Sanford7
44121Steve Glover6
4555Jeffrey Weare6
4644Eric Boisvert6
47z28Tucker Donath6
487nyMatt Farham6
4936Jonathan Preston5
5068Aaron Turkey5
5187xsSkyler Evans5
5219kcMathieu Bardier5
5399kMike Kiser5
5412tTyler Chartrand5
5519Floyd Billington5
5688hJosh Hansen4
573Denny Peebles4
5835Jared Zimbardi4
5923Chase Dietz3
6047xDylan Westbrook3
6194Todd Hoddick3
6277tTyeller Powless3
6370Baily Heard3
6436Tomy Moreau3
6530Kirsten Dombroski3
6612ddDarren Dryden2
6721kKyle Phillps2
683vZach Virkler2
6984Tyler Rand2
708bAlain Bergeron2
7144Eric Boisvert2
7244Chris Hulsizer2
7377Matt Rotz2
7463Josh Weller1
7545Nick Sheridan1
7614Kyle Wilson1
773eParker Evans1
Text Content

following Fulton 10/2/26
Pos.Car #NamePoints
179Jordan Thomas38
228Jordan Poirier24
37nyMatt Farnham20
441Dalton Rombough20
53Denny Peebles20
612Alex Bergeron18
717Sam Reakes IV18
866Jordan Hutton16
94Billy VanInwegen15
1090Matt Tanner14
1139Cory Turner14
128Dillon Paddock13
1335Jared Zimbardi11
1429Dalton Herrick9
1525gTyler Graves8
1627wNick Webb5
Text Content